Risultati

Il Giro del Leone, perimetro del lago

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMESESSOCATEGORIAPOS. CAT.TEAMRACE TIMEREAL TIMEDISTACCOMEDIA
1256FerrariAndreaMA Crudo101:31:5101:31:5100:00:0000:01:12
2310MorgantiDanieleMCanottieri Lecco01:34:0701:34:0700:02:1600:01:14
3281PalmeriAlessandroMGestisport01:34:3401:34:3400:02:4300:01:14
4307VezzaniSandroMAcqua1Village01:34:4301:34:4300:02:5200:01:14
513GaleoneSergioMI Fragasass Dei Navili01:35:4301:35:4300:03:5200:01:15
6308AudassoErikaF01:37:4901:37:4900:05:5800:01:17
7114GobbiNicolaMA Crudo2Canottieri Garda Salò01:38:0301:38:0300:06:1200:01:17
8343CerviAlbertoMNuotatori Calabbbresi01:39:1701:39:1700:07:2600:01:18
983ScatoliniAndreaMA Crudo3Lugano Nuoto01:40:3901:40:3900:08:4800:01:19
10157FedeliDiegoM01:41:5901:41:5900:10:0800:01:20
11286MonoloLucaMA Crudo4Nuotatori Milanesi01:42:3101:42:3100:10:4000:01:20
12110SabatiniDanielaFA Crudo5Team Insubrika01:42:3101:42:3100:10:4000:01:20
1381ScardovaJuliaFA Crudo601:42:5801:42:5800:11:0700:01:21
14124MagnelliStefanoMA Crudo7Nuotatori Genovesi01:43:0001:43:0000:11:0900:01:21
15123ContinFlavioMA Crudo8Gam Team01:43:0201:43:0200:11:1100:01:21
16266BalladoreMarcoM01:44:4201:44:4200:12:5100:01:22
17249TurottiAlanMA Crudo9Olimpic Swim Pro01:44:4401:44:4400:12:5300:01:22
18248FinazziGiuseppeMOlimpic Swim Pro01:44:4401:44:4400:12:5300:01:22
19379MorbisMatteoM01:45:4801:45:4800:13:5700:01:23
20282GiavardiAndreaMA Crudo1K3 Triathlon Cremona01:45:5801:45:5800:14:0700:01:23
21115ScarpelliniRossanoMHappy Sport Team01:46:0101:46:0100:14:1000:01:23
22163PerolariMaria LinaF01:46:0801:46:0800:14:1700:01:23
23244SpreaficoNicolaMNuotatori Del Carroccio01:48:1101:48:1100:16:2000:01:25
24207ManzoniFaustoM01:48:1701:48:1700:16:2600:01:25
25293RotaMarcoMA Crudo1101:49:1201:49:1200:17:2100:01:25
264CarminatiSimoneM01:49:3701:49:3700:17:4600:01:26
27334GianoliAndreaMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere01:49:5401:49:5400:18:0300:01:26
2838DeardsNickMSport Club 12 Ispra01:50:1301:50:1300:18:2200:01:26
29181DragoniMicheleMA Crudo12Varese Life Master01:50:1401:50:1400:18:2300:01:26
30303RusconiMaurizioMCentro Bruno Credaro01:50:4201:50:4200:18:5100:01:27
31309Della FontanaMassimoMA Crudo13Centro Bruno Credaro01:50:4301:50:4300:18:5200:01:27
32210GambariniMatteoMPolisportiva Sport E Cultura01:50:4601:50:4600:18:5500:01:27
3311FossatiCarlo AlbertoMNuotatori Rivarolesi01:52:3201:52:3200:20:4100:01:28
34367NespoliCristianM01:53:2801:53:2800:21:3700:01:29
35322SgaramellaRiccardoM01:53:4801:53:4800:21:5700:01:29
36288RisoliMarcoMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere01:54:0801:54:0800:22:1700:01:29
37375CeresaFrancescoMTriathlon Da Paura01:54:1901:54:1900:22:2800:01:29
3896SasseraLuigiMSport Training 201:54:2501:54:2500:22:3400:01:30
39271VitaliNicolaMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere01:54:4301:54:4300:22:5200:01:30
40238EspositoFabioM01:54:5201:54:5200:23:0100:01:30
41314MoschiniMauroM01:55:0401:55:0400:23:1300:01:30
42255InnocentiLucaMHappy Sport Team01:55:2001:55:2000:23:2900:01:30
43160VerganiRobertoM01:55:2501:55:2500:23:3400:01:30
44311PiantanidaGiacomoMA Crudo14Nuotatori Del Carroccio01:56:2901:56:2900:24:3800:01:31
45398ImporzaniOmarMA Crudo1501:56:4301:56:4300:24:5200:01:31
46377TamboriniPaoloM01:57:1601:57:1600:25:2500:01:32
47190VecchiSofiaFA Crudo16Happy Sport Team01:57:1601:57:1600:25:2500:01:32
48290ArcelliGuglielmoMA Crudo17Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere01:57:2501:57:2500:25:3400:01:32
49119ValisiDavideMA Crudo1801:57:3401:57:3400:25:4300:01:32
50300KamehSaraFA Crudo19Sport Training 201:57:3801:57:3800:25:4700:01:32
51237MarinelloGiuseppeMAcqua1Village01:57:4301:57:4300:25:5200:01:32
52209LezzoDavideM01:58:2901:58:2900:26:3800:01:33
53120BussiClaudioMA Crudo201:58:4901:58:4900:26:5800:01:33
54219GalbiatiStefanoMEffetto Sport Barzanó02:00:1402:00:1400:28:2300:01:34
55183CadeiFulvioMVarese Life Master02:00:1602:00:1600:28:2500:01:34
56344MartinettoMarcoMA Crudo21Nuotatori Calabbbresi02:00:2102:00:2100:28:3000:01:34
57279CuluvarisGloria TiffanyF02:02:5302:02:5300:31:0200:01:36
5874NapoliMirkoMNew Swim02:03:0202:03:0200:31:1100:01:36
59182BeverinaBenedettaFA Crudo22Varese Life Master02:03:0702:03:0700:31:1600:01:36
6097DianiLivioM02:03:2002:03:2000:31:2900:01:36
61384PistoniVictorM02:03:5402:03:5400:32:0300:01:37
62373MilaniSergioMSwimmer Inside02:06:1902:06:1900:34:2800:01:39
63374AielloFrancescoMVarese Life Master02:07:5702:07:5700:36:0600:01:40
6421Della VenturaVincenzoM02:08:0002:08:0000:36:0900:01:40
65341DeanozMarie ClaireFNuotatori Calabbbresi02:08:0202:08:0200:36:1100:01:40
66216CrappaLucaMA Crudo2302:08:1802:08:1800:36:2700:01:40
67323RovatiRobertoMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere02:08:2202:08:2200:36:3100:01:40
68221CocoloAlessandroMA Crudo2402:08:2502:08:2500:36:3400:01:40
6914ZanchinFilippoM02:10:2402:10:2400:38:3300:01:42
70246StranoRobertoMModena Triathlon02:11:2902:11:2900:39:3800:01:43
71188FinazziMichaelMHappy Sport Team02:12:4002:12:4000:40:4900:01:44
727GiomiAndreaMSport Club 12 Ispra02:12:5902:12:5900:41:0800:01:44
73284OrienteSimonettaF02:13:1002:13:1000:41:1900:01:44
74326CoccoLuisaFA Crudo2502:13:3702:13:3700:41:4600:01:45
75370NolascoSalvatoreM02:13:4702:13:4700:41:5600:01:45
76107BaraldoMassimilianoMAcqua1Village02:14:4002:14:4000:42:4900:01:45
77291GaidoLucaM02:15:0602:15:0600:43:1500:01:46
7893MelottiPaoloMTriathlon Colli Cicli Carpi02:15:2402:15:2400:43:3300:01:46
79304SalinettiPaoloMCentro Bruno Credaro02:17:2402:17:2400:45:3300:01:47
80399ScampoliAndreaMNuotatori Calabbbresi02:17:3302:17:3300:45:4200:01:48
8180CiceriClaudioMSwiss Triathlon02:17:3902:17:3900:45:4800:01:48
8284ZanaldaFrancescoMEffetto Sport Barzanó02:17:4002:17:4000:45:4900:01:48
83164NegriniLorenaFComo Nuoto02:17:4102:17:4100:45:5000:01:48
84296CostaEnzoM02:18:0302:18:0300:46:1200:01:48
85191OngaroGiacomoMHappy Sport Team02:18:4602:18:4600:46:5500:01:49
8632Del GrandeAndreaMIronmax Triathlon Team02:18:5602:18:5600:47:0500:01:49
8727VenturuzzoGiuseppeMVarese Life Master02:18:5702:18:5700:47:0600:01:49
88224FarassinoMatteoMHic Sunt Leones Varese02:19:2802:19:2800:47:3700:01:49
8925StiglianoGiovanniMA Crudo2602:19:5002:19:5000:47:5900:01:49
90298TomasiGiuliaFA crudo2702:20:1502:20:1500:48:2400:01:50
91345PeronSabrinaFA Crudo28Nuotatori Calabbbresi02:20:2202:20:2200:48:3100:01:50
92227BonanomeDomenicoMLibertas Merate Due02:20:2402:20:2400:48:3300:01:50
93154GandiniMaurizioMSwimmer Inside02:21:2302:21:2300:49:3200:01:51
94145MasperoPaoloMA Crudo29Swimmer Inside02:23:0902:23:0900:51:1800:01:52
958BoldiErmannoMA Crudo3Team Insubrika02:24:3502:24:3500:52:4400:01:53
9657DalledonneAlessandroMComo Nuoto02:26:3102:26:3100:54:4000:01:55
97321FontanelMauroMIronmax Triathlon Team02:26:4702:26:4700:54:5600:01:55
98134MartinelliAlessandroM02:29:1102:29:1100:57:2000:01:57
99185CocquioCristianoMVarese Life Master02:30:2602:30:2600:58:3500:01:58
100359SavoldelliValeriaFHappy Sport Team02:30:5202:30:5200:59:0100:01:58
101153LeoneSimonaFRoad Runners Club Milano02:31:0502:31:0500:59:1400:01:58
102346BerettaEugenioMA Crudo31Swimmer Inside02:31:1602:31:1600:59:2500:01:58
103192BombardieriLuigiMHappy Sport Team02:32:0002:32:0001:00:0900:01:59
104135ParminiGiacomoM02:35:3102:35:3101:03:4000:02:02
10548BocciaGianfrancoMA Crudo32Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere02:35:4502:35:4501:03:5400:02:02

Traversata dei Leoni "Classic"

POSIZIONEPETTORALECOGNOMENOMESESSOCATEGORIAPOS. CAT.TEAMRACE TIMEREAL TIMEDISTACCOMEDIA
1315CasagrandaLucaMA Crudo1Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:35:1200:35:1200:00:0000:01:28
2285PaoloniMatteoMA Crudo2Nuotatori Milanesi00:35:3400:35:3400:00:2200:01:29
3236AgustoniMihailoMA Crudo3Lugano Nuoto00:38:5000:38:5000:03:3800:01:37
4307VezzaniSandroMA Crudo4Acqua1Village00:39:0200:39:0200:03:5000:01:38
5317PredaSilviaFA Crudo5Smgm Team Nuoto Lombardia00:39:1200:39:1200:04:0000:01:38
671AulettaDavideMNatatio Omnibus00:39:2900:39:2900:04:1800:01:39
7110SabatiniDanielaFA Crudo6Team Insubrika00:39:3600:39:3600:04:2400:01:39
8286MonoloLucaMA Crudo7Nuotatori Milanesi00:39:3600:39:3600:04:2500:01:39
9229HoagJaneFA crudo8Team Insubrika00:39:4000:39:4000:04:2900:01:40
10383BorioPatriziaFRari Nantes Saronno00:39:4700:39:4700:04:3500:01:40
1113GaleoneSergioMI Fragasass Dei Navili00:40:2000:40:2000:05:0900:01:41
12174BeverinaFedericoMA Crudo9Varese Life Master00:40:2200:40:2200:05:1000:01:41
13180GrecoGiacomoMA Crudo1Varese Life Master00:40:2200:40:2200:05:1000:01:41
14232BellossiMirkoMA Crudo11Team Insubrika00:40:2300:40:2300:05:1100:01:41
15242MonoloFabioMNuotatori Milanesi00:40:2600:40:2600:05:1400:01:41
16189RedolfiFlavioMHappy Sport Team00:40:2900:40:2900:05:1700:01:42
17193De LaurentisFabrizioMHappy Sport Team00:40:3100:40:3100:05:2000:01:42
18126BrezziFrancescoMA Crudo12Varese Life Master00:41:1800:41:1800:06:0600:01:44
19356FigerioMirkoMHappy Sport Team00:41:1900:41:1900:06:0700:01:44
2089BorghettiGianlucaMAlbatros B-Team00:41:2400:41:2400:06:1300:01:44
21144CordellaAndreaMSwimmer Inside00:41:4800:41:4800:06:3600:01:45
2262FrigerioAliceFHappy Sport Team00:41:5000:41:5000:06:3900:01:45
23297De SantisStefanoM00:41:5700:41:5700:06:4500:01:45
2481ScardovaJuliaFA Crudo1300:42:0100:42:0100:06:4900:01:45
25361GrassaniBarbaraFA Crudo1400:42:0300:42:0300:06:5100:01:45
26256FerrariAndreaMA Crudo1500:42:0300:42:0300:06:5100:01:46
27105CardiaMatteoMNatatio Omnibus00:42:0600:42:0600:06:5400:01:46
28124MagnelliStefanoMA Crudo16Nuotatori Genovesi00:42:1500:42:1500:07:0300:01:46
29111MarcheseCristianoMCilo Master Team00:42:1800:42:1800:07:0600:01:46
30319FerriAlduinoM00:42:4500:42:4500:07:3300:01:47
31353TrezziRiccardoMA Crudo17Happy Sport Team00:42:4800:42:4800:07:3600:01:47
3258MonoloRiccardoMCilo Master Team00:42:5300:42:5300:07:4100:01:48
33337RolfiGrazianoMA Crudo1800:42:5700:42:5700:07:4600:01:48
34334GianoliAndreaMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:43:4300:43:4300:08:3200:01:50
35266BalladoreMarcoM00:44:0200:44:0200:08:5000:01:50
3620RicciardiFabioFSport Club 12 Ispra00:44:1200:44:1200:09:0000:01:51
37288RisoliMarcoMAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:44:1500:44:1500:09:0300:01:51
38366BusettoSimoneMTriathlon Da Paura00:44:2500:44:2500:09:1400:01:51
39205SpaggiariFabrizioMHappy Sport Team00:44:2900:44:2900:09:1800:01:52
40261MacchiMatteoMMasterchef oleggio00:44:5000:44:5000:09:3800:01:52
41397FumagalliMatteoMA Crudo19Canottieri Napoli00:44:5500:44:5500:09:4400:01:53
42241GuidiDanieleMA crudo2Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:45:0900:45:0900:09:5700:01:53
43342ForlaniMorenoMNuotatori Calabbbresi00:45:1400:45:1400:10:0300:01:53
4492SalaRossellaFAlbatros B-Team00:45:1500:45:1500:10:0300:01:54
45142SgarbiLucaMA Crudo21Swimmer Inside00:45:2300:45:2300:10:1200:01:54
46136CaprioliSilviaFA Crudo22Swimmer Inside00:45:2400:45:2400:10:1200:01:54
47122InvernizziLucaMA crudo2300:45:2800:45:2800:10:1600:01:54
48324AcetiSilviaFA Crudo24Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:45:4700:45:4700:10:3500:01:55
49358ArientiRiccardoMA Crudo25Happy Sport Team00:45:4800:45:4800:10:3600:01:55
5028MontiGiorgioMI Cattivellucci00:45:5100:45:5100:10:3900:01:55
51277FalcoFulvioM00:46:0100:46:0100:10:4900:01:55
52360ForlaniMatteoMA Crudo26Happy Sport Team00:46:1200:46:1200:11:0000:01:56
53129RuzzaMatteoMA Crudo27Varese Life Master00:46:5300:46:5300:11:4100:01:58
54202Di FedeMicheleMA Crudo28Happy Sport Team00:47:0500:47:0500:11:5300:01:58
55201BasagliaLauraFA Crudo29Happy Sport Team00:47:0500:47:0500:11:5300:01:58
56376RotaEmanueleMA Crudo300:47:1800:47:1800:12:0700:01:59
57322SgaramellaRiccardoM00:47:2700:47:2700:12:1600:01:59
58253BravoOmarMA Crudo31Happy Sport Team00:47:3600:47:3600:12:2500:01:59
59162ValtortaClaudioMA Crudo3200:47:3700:47:3700:12:2500:01:59
60158VillaMatteoMA Crudo3300:47:3900:47:3900:12:2700:02:00
61104CostanzaVincenzoMNatatio Omnibus00:47:4200:47:4200:12:3100:02:00
62234PariseManuelMTriathlon Da Paura00:47:4200:47:4200:12:3100:02:00
63357RadaelliMarcoMA Crudo34Happy Sport Team00:47:4500:47:4500:12:3300:02:00
64272NotaristefanoDavideMA Crudo35I Fregasass Del Navili00:48:0900:48:0900:12:5700:02:01
65311PiantanidaGiacomoMA Crudo36Nuotatori Del Carroccio00:48:2200:48:2200:13:1000:02:01
66233MantovaniLucaM00:48:3200:48:3200:13:2000:02:02
6786RiccardiMonica AlessandraFTriathlon Novara00:49:1800:49:1800:14:0600:02:04
68335ViscontiStefanoMNuoto Brebbia00:49:2400:49:2400:14:1200:02:04
69128GuarinoTeclaMVarese Life Master00:49:3500:49:3500:14:2400:02:04
70179TroianiSabrinaFVarese Life Master00:49:3600:49:3600:14:2400:02:04
7153BianchiniAndreaM00:49:4500:49:4500:14:3300:02:05
7218ArmelloniAlbertoMCilo Master Team00:49:5600:49:5600:14:4400:02:05
73389GavioliSimoneMA Crudo3700:49:5700:49:5700:14:4500:02:05
74159NodariLuciaFA Crudo38Gattico 202000:50:0000:50:0000:14:4900:02:05
75223RigoniAlessandroMA Crudo39Aqua Planet00:50:0300:50:0300:14:5100:02:06
7642FerreroStefanoMA Crudo400:50:0300:50:0300:14:5200:02:06
77305PedettiSilvioMA Crudo4100:50:0500:50:0500:14:5400:02:06
78195MontedoroNicolaMHappy Sport Team00:50:0600:50:0600:14:5400:02:06
79290ArcelliGuglielmoMA Crudo42Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:50:0700:50:0700:14:5500:02:06
8039BaroliPaoloM00:50:0700:50:0700:14:5600:02:06
81143RossettiGaia AzzurraFA Crudo43Swimmer Inside00:50:0800:50:0800:14:5600:02:06
82146MasinaCesareMSwimmer Inside00:50:0800:50:0800:14:5600:02:06
83273BacchettaIlariaFI Fregasass Del Navili00:50:0900:50:0900:14:5800:02:06
84318De SantisMelissaFA Crudo4400:50:1000:50:1000:14:5800:02:06
8524BruttomessoGiacomoMSport Club 12 Ispra00:50:1100:50:1100:14:5900:02:06
8679TessariYuriMA Crudo4500:50:1200:50:1200:15:0100:02:06
87222ViscardiMicheleMI Cattivellucci00:50:1300:50:1300:15:0100:02:06
88133TamplenizzaClaudioMSport Club 12 Ispra00:50:2000:50:2000:15:0800:02:06
89217De StefaniManuelM00:50:2200:50:2200:15:1000:02:06
9043GuidobonoVezioMA crudo46Hic Sunt Leones Varese00:50:2300:50:2300:15:1200:02:06
91387ForestiereMassimoM00:50:3200:50:3200:15:2000:02:07
92330MeroniMassimoMA Crudo47Njoy Triathlon Varese00:50:3400:50:3400:15:2200:02:07
9336CrespiSelene CarmenFA Crudo48Acqua1Village00:50:3800:50:3800:15:2600:02:07
94260BasilaMatteoMMasterchef oleggio00:50:3800:50:3800:15:2600:02:07
95178DossiFabioMA Crudo49Varese Life Master00:50:4300:50:4300:15:3100:02:07
96287BondaniLucaMA Crudo500:50:5000:50:5000:15:3800:02:07
97198BaratelliGiovanniMHappy Sport Team00:50:5100:50:5100:15:3900:02:07
98184MalnatiMirkoMVarese Life Master00:50:5100:50:5100:15:3900:02:07
99127BruniEnaFVarese Life Master00:50:5300:50:5300:15:4100:02:08
100150ViganiGiovanniMA Crudo51Swimmer Inside00:50:5400:50:5400:15:4200:02:08
101368FerrettiNadiaFA Crudo52Acqua1Village00:50:5500:50:5500:15:4400:02:08
102109FusiniMauroMA Crudo5300:50:5900:50:5900:15:4700:02:08
103328SicariMarcoMA Crudo54Njoy Triathlon Varese00:51:0500:51:0500:15:5300:02:08
104378MeilakGabriellaF00:51:0900:51:0900:15:5700:02:08
105401GalliMarcoM00:51:1100:51:1100:15:5900:02:08
10650Carra'GabrieleMSporting Club 6300:51:1800:51:1800:16:0600:02:09
107194BonottoSilviaFHappy Sport Team00:51:2100:51:2100:16:0900:02:09
108199CasatiElenaFA Crudo55Happy Sport Team00:51:2100:51:2100:16:1000:02:09
109250CeribelliTaniaFHappy Sport Team00:51:2200:51:2200:16:1100:02:09
110243CornacchiaMarcoM00:51:2900:51:2900:16:1700:02:09
111113D'ArmentoGermanoMI Cattivellucci00:51:2900:51:2900:16:1800:02:09
112313SacchiGilbertoM00:51:3500:51:3500:16:2400:02:09
11376MasperoAlessandroMA crudo5600:51:4000:51:4000:16:2800:02:10
114350Di GenovaSerenaFA Crudo5700:52:0800:52:0800:16:5600:02:11
115118GarbelliClaudioM00:52:1500:52:1500:17:0300:02:11
116259VitelliAndreaMMasterchef oleggio00:52:2300:52:2300:17:1100:02:11
11741StolzGiovanniMA Crudo58Lugano Nuoto00:52:2400:52:2400:17:1300:02:11
118240UgolottiAldoM00:52:2700:52:2700:17:1500:02:12
119235ZucchetEnricoMRoad Runners Club Milano00:52:2900:52:2900:17:1800:02:12
120363PeroniSimoneMSwimmer Inside00:52:3400:52:3400:17:2300:02:12
12194FronteAgneseFA Crudo59Hic Sunt Leones Varese00:52:4700:52:4700:17:3500:02:12
122258MatizElisaFMasterchef oleggio00:52:5500:52:5500:17:4300:02:13
123280MarmontiPaoloM00:52:5500:52:5500:17:4400:02:13
124239BeltraminiAlessandraFAcqua1Village00:53:0000:53:0000:17:4800:02:13
125200MarinoDavideMHappy Sport Team00:53:0200:53:0200:17:5100:02:13
126405SCAZZOSIFABIOM00:53:0700:53:0700:17:5600:02:13
127270FrignaniGabrieleM00:53:1100:53:1100:17:5900:02:13
128275PizzocriDanieleMA Crudo6Nuotatori Del Carroccio00:53:1900:53:1900:18:0700:02:14
12940PeroAndreaMRaschiani Triathlon Pavese00:53:2000:53:2000:18:0800:02:14
130211MoriMartaF00:53:2600:53:2600:18:1500:02:14
13116SkejoHelle BroFOxygen Triathlon00:53:2800:53:2800:18:1700:02:14
132257FranchiniElenaFMasterchef oleggio00:53:2900:53:2900:18:1700:02:14
13370CianiAngela RaffaellaFOndaverde Triathlon00:53:2900:53:2900:18:1700:02:14
134326CoccoLuisaFA Crudo6100:53:3200:53:3200:18:2100:02:14
13560FontanaAlbertoMComo Nuoto00:53:3200:53:3200:18:2100:02:14
136155LocatelliValentinaF00:53:3500:53:3500:18:2300:02:14
13730AssentePaoloMI Cattivellucci00:53:3500:53:3500:18:2300:02:14
138264CogoFabioMA Crudo62Masterchef oleggio00:53:3500:53:3500:18:2400:02:14
139140MenazzaSilviaFSwimmer Inside00:53:4200:53:4200:18:3000:02:15
140274GhiringhelliGabriellaFTeam Insubrika00:53:4600:53:4600:18:3500:02:15
141380ColomboElenaF00:53:4700:53:4700:18:3500:02:15
14283ScatoliniAndreaMA Crudo63Lugano Nuoto00:53:4800:53:4800:18:3600:02:15
143147CribioriAdalbertoMA Crudo64Swimmer Inside00:53:4900:53:4900:18:3800:02:15
14488GilbertiNicolaMAlbatros B-Team00:54:0800:54:0800:18:5600:02:16
145278TestoliniDanielaMHic Sunt Leones Varese00:54:1500:54:1500:19:0300:02:16
14690MerlettiMarcoM00:54:2000:54:2000:19:0800:02:16
147225GustinettiSimoneMSwimmer Inside00:54:2300:54:2300:19:1100:02:16
148117MorelliFiammettaF00:54:3600:54:3600:19:2500:02:17
14944MarteganiNicolaMA crudo6500:55:4000:55:4000:20:2900:02:20
150345PeronSabrinaFA Crudo66Nuotatori Calabbbresi00:55:4100:55:4100:20:2900:02:20
151116GaspariniPaoloM00:55:4200:55:4200:20:3000:02:20
152352Di FedeMatteo FrancescoMA Crudo67Happy Sport Team00:55:5900:55:5900:20:4700:02:20
153362AccardoMassimilianoMNuotatori Del Carroccio00:56:0000:56:0000:20:4900:02:20
154320GalliGiulianoM00:56:0100:56:0100:20:4900:02:20
15582SgrullettiAlessioMA Crudo6800:56:0100:56:0100:20:5000:02:20
15663MusiLauraFAttraversatori Di Pozzanghere00:56:0400:56:0400:20:5300:02:21
157218BianchiDonatoMOndaverde Triathlon00:56:1200:56:1200:21:0100:02:21
15867BoscaranoManuelaMA crudo69Hic Sunt Leones Varese00:56:1300:56:1300:21:0200:02:21
159354CagliotiLiviaFHappy Sport Team00:56:1700:56:1700:21:0600:02:21
160214MalaspinaGiovanniM00:56:2200:56:2200:21:1000:02:21
161449RenatoLivioM00:56:2600:56:2600:21:1500:02:21
16210ZigiottoRobertoMA Crudo700:56:2800:56:2800:21:1600:02:22
163112MitteroLucianaFA Crudo71Lugano Nuoto00:56:3000:56:3000:21:1800:02:22
164291GaidoLucaM00:56:3200:56:3200:21:2000:02:22
165269TrovatoMarioMRoad Runners Club Milano00:56:3600:56:3600:21:2400:02:22
166206MelocchiMassimoMSwimmer Inside00:56:3600:56:3600:21:2500:02:22
167161CambareriGiuseppeMRoad Runners Club Milano00:56:4100:56:4100:21:3000:02:22
16845BinettiMassimilianoMNjoy Triathlon Varese00:56:4400:56:4400:21:3200:02:22
16966PierobonGabrieleMQuelli Della Quattro00:56:4500:56:4500:21:3300:02:22
170213LeonardiPaolaF00:56:4500:56:4500:21:3300:02:22
171141RizziniLucianoMA Crudo72Swimmer Inside00:56:4900:56:4900:21:3700:02:22
172395De BattistiRiccardoM00:56:5500:56:5500:21:4300:02:23
173263GrilliLucianoMMasterchef oleggio00:56:5700:56:5700:21:4500:02:23
174101BelluzziLucaMA Crudo7300:57:0100:57:0100:21:5000:02:23
175247PattanoValerioMSwimmer Inside00:57:0600:57:0600:21:5400:02:23
176306BaranziniFrancescoM00:57:1700:57:1700:22:0500:02:24
17719MartelliMarcoMA crudo74I Fregasass Del Navili00:57:2000:57:2000:22:0900:02:24
178292ArrigoniAdamMA Crudo7500:57:2000:57:2000:22:0900:02:24
179203BarzaghiSilviaFA Crudo76Happy Sport Team00:57:2300:57:2300:22:1100:02:24
180245MastrostefanoFloraMRoad Runners Club Milano00:57:2900:57:2900:22:1700:02:24
18151SeregniMarcoMComo Nuoto00:57:5500:57:5500:22:4300:02:25
182299CarliniFilippoM00:58:0800:58:0800:22:5600:02:26
183329ConconiMassimilianoMA Crudo77Njoy Triathlon Varese00:58:0900:58:0900:22:5700:02:26
184169FaldiniPaolaFA Crudo78Como Nuoto00:58:1400:58:1400:23:0200:02:26
185348ColomboDavideMA Crudo79Swimmer Inside00:58:2100:58:2100:23:0900:02:26
186381GeraceFrancescaF00:58:2400:58:2400:23:1300:02:26
187351FerracinMatteoMA Crudo800:58:2900:58:2900:23:1800:02:27
188139LuppiSoniaFSwimmer Inside00:58:4100:58:4100:23:2900:02:27
189152MentastiAndreaMA Crudo8100:58:4300:58:4300:23:3200:02:27
190365ColomboFrancescaFTriathlon Da Paura00:58:4800:58:4800:23:3700:02:27
191371MaffioliIvanMHic Sunt Leones Varese00:59:0000:59:0000:23:4900:02:28
192172SantoroAlessandroMVarese Life Master00:59:1700:59:1700:24:0600:02:29
193196De RinaldisCosimoMA Crudo82Happy Sport Team01:00:0801:00:0800:24:5600:02:31
194228CardellaGiovannaFA Crudo83Road Runners Club Milano01:00:2801:00:2800:25:1600:02:32
195251UliviAlbertoMA Crudo84Happy Sport Team01:00:4001:00:4000:25:2800:02:32
196108MinottiClaudioM01:01:0401:01:0400:25:5300:02:33
197402RinaroliClaudioMA Crudo8501:01:1101:01:1100:26:0000:02:33
19895ParraviciniCarloMA Crudo8601:01:1301:01:1300:26:0200:02:33
199175GalantinoDesireeFVarese Life Master01:01:1301:01:1300:26:0200:02:33
20091BoneschiVittorioM01:01:1401:01:1400:26:0200:02:33
201170VergaElisabettaFComo Nuoto01:01:2501:01:2500:26:1400:02:34
202388ColomboSergioMA Crudo8701:01:2801:01:2800:26:1600:02:34
20322TrentoAndreaMNjoy Triathlon Varese01:01:3401:01:3400:26:2200:02:34
20485ScartonLauraF01:01:3801:01:3800:26:2600:02:34
205167BianchiLidiaFA Crudo88Como Nuoto01:01:3801:01:3800:26:2600:02:34
206276BonizzoniMarcoM01:01:3901:01:3900:26:2700:02:34
20746CrostaSilvanoMRunners Valbossa01:01:4601:01:4600:26:3500:02:35
20829BarberiMicheleMA Crudo8901:01:4901:01:4900:26:3700:02:35
209327RancatiMarcoMA Crudo9Njoy Triathlon Varese01:01:5101:01:5100:26:3900:02:35
210386LoeschnerJanMA crudo9101:02:1001:02:1000:26:5900:02:36
211187DominioniLucaMHappy Sport Team01:02:2001:02:2000:27:0800:02:36
212355DerettiAlessandraFHappy Sport Team01:02:4001:02:4000:27:2800:02:37
213262AttinàStefanoMMasterchef oleggio01:02:4201:02:4200:27:3000:02:37
214102CraccoVanniMA Crudo92Poiana Straca !01:02:4601:02:4600:27:3400:02:37
21554MittinoPatriziaF01:02:4701:02:4700:27:3500:02:37
21635GioachiniMassimoMI Cattivellucci01:02:5401:02:5400:27:4200:02:38
217254IppolitoAngeloMHappy Sport Team01:03:0901:03:0900:27:5700:02:38
21887ParraviciniMonicaFA Crudo93Triathlon Novara01:03:1801:03:1800:28:0600:02:39
21917ZanettaFedericoMA Crudo9401:03:3001:03:3000:28:1800:02:39
220301MilanMassimilianoMPro Patria A.R.C Triathlon Busto Arsizio01:03:4701:03:4700:28:3600:02:40
22178CraccoAralMA Crudo95Poiana Straca !01:04:0301:04:0300:28:5100:02:40
222215DevecchiRossanaF01:04:1101:04:1100:28:5900:02:41
223220RigamontiMaria TeresaFA Crudo96Effetto Sport Barzanó01:04:1201:04:1200:29:0100:02:41
2249GiulianiDanielaFA Crudo9701:04:2101:04:2100:29:0900:02:41
225173LaurenziFrancescaFA crudo98Varese Life Master01:05:1701:05:1700:30:0500:02:44
226176PozziLauraFVarese Life Master01:05:3201:05:3200:30:2100:02:44
227177IelminiChiaraFVarese Life Master01:05:3401:05:3400:30:2300:02:44
2286FerrarioMassimilianoMA Crudo99Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:05:3701:05:3700:30:2500:02:44
229325PizziPaolaFRaschiani Triathlon Pavese01:05:3701:05:3700:30:2600:02:44
23034GaleandroGiulianoMQuelli Della Quattro01:06:0001:06:0000:30:4800:02:45
231252LasarteLudovicoMA crudo1Happy Sport Team01:06:2101:06:2100:31:0900:02:46
232294PeroniEmanuelaFA Crudo11San Giuseppe01:06:2501:06:2500:31:1400:02:46
233226GaiferriClaudioMA Crudo1201:06:3901:06:3900:31:2700:02:47
23469LazzatiFilippoMHic Sunt Leones Varese01:06:3901:06:3900:31:2800:02:47
235385CittadiniMonicaFA Crudo1301:06:5701:06:5700:31:4600:02:48
236369VallettiMarcoMA Crudo14Swimmer Inside01:07:2501:07:2500:32:1400:02:49
237331CerianiPaoloMA Crudo15Njoy Triathlon Varese01:07:4501:07:4500:32:3300:02:50
2385StrechelliSerena AdaFA Crudo16Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:07:5201:07:5200:32:4100:02:50
239332GuidaLorisMA Crudo1701:08:0101:08:0100:32:4900:02:50
240137De TullioCristinaFA Crudo18Swimmer Inside01:08:0901:08:0900:32:5700:02:51
241148TrentinStefanoMA Crudo19Swimmer Inside01:08:1001:08:1000:32:5800:02:51
242382RagazzoAlbertoMA Crudo1101:09:0201:09:0200:33:5000:02:53
243347CortiMaurizioMA Crudo111Swimmer Inside01:09:2501:09:2500:34:1300:02:54
244349MauriMonicaFA crudo112Swimmer Inside01:09:4701:09:4700:34:3600:02:55
245289BeniniFrancescoMA Crudo113Cerianese01:09:5201:09:5200:34:4000:02:55
246338CapraIleniaFA Crudo114Rari Nantes Saronno01:10:1201:10:1200:35:0100:02:56
247339RaczValentinaFA Crudo11501:10:1501:10:1500:35:0400:02:56
248231CrottiVivianaFA Crudo116Road Runners Club Milano01:10:3601:10:3600:35:2400:02:57
249166OrlandoniLucaMComo Nuoto01:10:4701:10:4700:35:3600:02:57
25047AbbiatiStefaniaFRunners Valbossa01:11:0501:11:0500:35:5300:02:58
25159CarnelliDonatellaFA Crudo11701:11:2101:11:2100:36:0900:02:59
252121Calo'FrancescoM01:11:5601:11:5600:36:4500:03:00
253171SpallinoLuisaFA Crudo118Como Nuoto01:12:3601:12:3600:37:2500:03:02
254168FasaniCarloMComo Nuoto01:12:4801:12:4800:37:3600:03:02
255267TamagniniAngelaFA Crudo119Road Runners Club Milano01:13:1801:13:1800:38:0700:03:04
25675GhidoliLindaFA Crudo12Swimmer Inside01:13:4701:13:4700:38:3500:03:05
25777CremonaLuigiMA Crudo12101:13:5401:13:5400:38:4300:03:05
258197MarchioriMaurizioMA crudo122Happy Sport Team01:14:5201:14:5200:39:4000:03:08
25968TelliniAlbertoMA Crudo123Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:15:1201:15:1200:40:0100:03:08
2603NascimbeneLauraFA Crudo12401:15:4401:15:4400:40:3200:03:10
2612ZoccaFabioMA Crudo125Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:15:4401:15:4400:40:3200:03:10
26215PizzinatoMartaFA Crudo126Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:15:4501:15:4500:40:3300:03:10
263186MarchettoMassilianoMA Crudo127Varese Life Master01:15:5201:15:5200:40:4000:03:10
26498BernasconiElisaFA Crudo128Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:15:5501:15:5500:40:4300:03:10
265268BelottiMauro AndreaMRoad Runners Club Milano01:16:0201:16:0200:40:5000:03:10
266106AzzimontiAlbertoMA Crudo12901:16:1001:16:1000:40:5800:03:11
267265AzzimontiVittoriaFA Crudo1301:16:1001:16:1000:40:5900:03:11
26812MeraValentinaFHic Sunt Leones Varese01:16:1901:16:1900:41:0700:03:11
269400RegazzoniMatteoM01:16:3901:16:3900:41:2700:03:12
270149SturialeMassimo MaurizioMA Crudo131Swimmer Inside01:16:4701:16:4700:41:3500:03:12
27161BazziAldoMA Crudo132Ortica Team01:16:5801:16:5800:41:4600:03:13
272394OperatoFedericoMA Crudo13301:17:1701:17:1700:42:0500:03:14
273391BarisoneDanielaFA Crudo13401:18:3301:18:3300:43:2200:03:17
274392BoldettiMassimilianoMA Crudo135Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:18:3301:18:3300:43:2200:03:17
2751GalliLucaMA Crudo136Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:18:3501:18:3500:43:2300:03:17
27656LiberoLinoMRoad Runners Club Milano01:19:1401:19:1400:44:0200:03:18
27765DominioniMarco CarloMA Crudo13701:19:4501:19:4500:44:3300:03:20
278125PerazzoliFilippo FrancescoMA Crudo138Gs Vvf Carlo Galimberti Milano01:19:4601:19:4600:44:3500:03:20
279132GrecoGiuseppeMA Crudo139Hic Sunt Leones Varese01:23:2101:23:2100:48:0900:03:29
28055BergamaschiDanieleFA Crudo14T.T.B.01:33:0801:33:0800:57:5700:03:53
281393FrontiniLauraF01:33:4701:33:4700:58:3600:03:55
28226HeroldEvelinFA crudo14101:34:0201:34:0200:58:5000:03:55
28399BeiroutiMohammedMHic Sunt Leones Varese01:35:5901:35:5901:00:4700:04:00
284151GrittiRosannaFA Crudo14201:36:2101:36:2101:01:1000:04:01
285138AjolfiFlaviaFSwimmer Inside01:39:0101:39:0101:03:4900:04:08
286340La RoccaVivianaFNuotatori Calabbbresi01:39:0101:39:0101:03:4900:04:08
287103CarolloGiuseppeMA Crudo143Rho Triathlon01:50:0401:50:0401:14:5200:04:36

Starting list

NomeCognomeGaraGruppo
StefaniaAbbiatiClassic (2,4 km)Runners Valbossa
MassimilianoAccardoClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
SilviaAcetiClassic (2,4 km)Team Insubrika
MihailoAgustoniClassic (2,4 km)Lugano Nuoto
FrancescoAielloGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
FlaviaAjolfiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GuglielmoArcelliCombinata (entrambe le gare)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
RiccardoArientiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
ClaudioArlatiClassic (2,4 km)Futura Morbegno
AlbertoArmelloniClassic (2,4 km)Cilo Master Team
GiusyArrestaClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
AdamArrigoniClassic (2,4 km)
PaoloAssenteClassic (2,4 km)I Cattivellucci
StefanoAttinàClassic (2,4 km)
ErikaAudassoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
DavideAulettaClassic (2,4 km)Natatio Omnibus
CristinaAutieriClassic (2,4 km)
PaoloAzzimontiClassic (2,4 km)
VittoriaAzzimontiClassic (2,4 km)
IlariaBacchettaClassic (2,4 km)I Fregasass Del Navili
MarcoBalladoreCombinata (entrambe le gare)
MassimilianoBaraldoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Acqua1Village
FrancescoBaranziniClassic (2,4 km)
GiovanniBaratelliClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
MicheleBarberiClassic (2,4 km)
DanielaBarisoneClassic (2,4 km)
PaoloBaroliClassic (2,4 km)
SilviaBarzaghiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
LauraBasagliaClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
MatteoBasilaClassic (2,4 km)
AldoBazziClassic (2,4 km)Ortica Team
MirkoBellossiClassic (2,4 km)Team Insubrika
LucaBelluzziClassic (2,4 km)
Mauro AndreaBelottiClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
AlessandraBeltraminiClassic (2,4 km)Acqua1Village
FrancescoBeniniClassic (2,4 km)Cerianese
EugenioBerettaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swimmer Inside
DanieleBergamaschiClassic (2,4 km)T.T.B.
ElisaBernasconiClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
BenedettaBeverinaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
FedericoBeverinaClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
DonatoBianchiClassic (2,4 km)Ondaverde Triathlon
LidiaBianchiClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
AndreaBianchiniClassic (2,4 km)
MassimilianoBinettiClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
StefanoBizzottoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
GianfrancoBocciaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
MassimilianoBoldettiClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
ErmannoBoldiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Team Insubrika
LuigiBombardieriGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
DomenicoBonanomeGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Libertas Merate Due
LucaBondaniClassic (2,4 km)
VittorioBoneschiClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoBonizzoniClassic (2,4 km)
SilviaBonottoClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
GianlucaBorghettiClassic (2,4 km)Albatros
PatriziaBorioClassic (2,4 km)Rari Nantes Saronno
FrancescoBrezzaClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
AndreaBrogliaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
EnaBruniClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
GiacomoBruttomessoClassic (2,4 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
SimoneBusettoClassic (2,4 km)Triathlon Da Paura
ClaudioBussiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
FulvioCadeiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
LiviaCagliotiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
FrancescoCalo'Classic (2,4 km)
GiuseppeCambareriClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
IleniaCapraClassic (2,4 km)Rari Nantes Saronno
SilviaCaprioliClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GiovannaCardellaClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
MatteoCardiaClassic (2,4 km)Natatio Omnibus
MassimoCardoneClassic (2,4 km)
WalterCaregnatoClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
FilippoCarliniClassic (2,4 km)
SimoneCarminatiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
DonatellaCarnelliClassic (2,4 km)
GabrieleCarra'Classic (2,4 km)Sporting Club 63
LucaCasagrandaClassic (2,4 km)Buonconsiglio Nuoto
ElenaCasatiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
FrancescoCeresaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Triathlon Da Paura
PaoloCerianiClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
AlbertoCerviGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
Angela RaffaellaCianiClassic (2,4 km)Ondaverde Triathlon
ClaudioCiceriGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swiss Triathlon
LucaCignoliClassic (2,4 km)Aquaplanet Broni
StefaniaCipollettaClassic (2,4 km)
MonicaCittadiniClassic (2,4 km)
LuisaCoccoCombinata (entrambe le gare)
AlessandroCocoloGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
CristianoCocquioGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
FabioCogoClassic (2,4 km)
DavideColomboClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
ElenaColomboClassic (2,4 km)
FrancescaColomboClassic (2,4 km)Triathlon Da Paura
SergioColomboClassic (2,4 km)
MassimilianoConconiClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
FlavioContinGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Gam Team
AndreaCordellaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swimmer Inside
MarcoCornacchiaClassic (2,4 km)
MaurizioCortiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
EnzoCostaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
VincenzoCostanzaClassic (2,4 km)Natatio Omnibus
AralCraccoClassic (2,4 km)Poiana Straca !
VanniCraccoClassic (2,4 km)Poiana
LucaCrappaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LuigiCremonaClassic (2,4 km)
Selene CarmenCrespiClassic (2,4 km)Acqua1Village
SilvanoCrostaClassic (2,4 km)Runners Valbossa
VivianaCrottiClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
Gloria TiffanyCuluvarisGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
GermanoD'ArmentoClassic (2,4 km)0048 Fitri
AlessandroDalledonneGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Como Nuoto
RiccardoDe BattistiClassic (2,4 km)
FabrizioDe LaurentisClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
CosimoDe RinaldisClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
MelissaDe SantisClassic (2,4 km)
StefanoDe SantisClassic (2,4 km)
ManuelDe StefaniClassic (2,4 km)
CristinaDe TullioClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
Marie ClaireDeanozGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
NickDeardsGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
AndreaDel GrandeGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Iron Max Triathlon
CarloDel GrandeClassic (2,4 km)
MassimoDella FontanaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Centro Sperimentale Di Educazione Fisica Bruno Credaro Sondrio
VincenzoDella VenturaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
AlessioDemontisGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Como Nuoto
AlessandraDerettiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
RossanaDevecchiClassic (2,4 km)
Matteo FrancescoDi FedeClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
MicheleDi FedeClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
SerenaDi GenovaClassic (2,4 km)
LivioDianiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LucaDominioniClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
Marco CarloDominioniClassic (2,4 km)
FabioDossiClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
MicheleDragoniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
FabioEspositoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
FulvioFalcoClassic (2,4 km)
PaolaFaldiniClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
MatteoFarassinoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
CarloFasaniClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
DiegoFedeliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
MatteoFerracinClassic (2,4 km)
AndreaFerrariCombinata (entrambe le gare)
MassimilianoFerrarioClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
StefanoFerreroClassic (2,4 km)
NadiaFerrettiClassic (2,4 km)Acqua1Village
AlduinoFerriClassic (2,4 km)
GiuseppeFinazziGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Olimpic Swim Pro
MichaelFinazziGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
AlbertoFontanaClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
MauroFontanelGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Iron Max Triathlon
MassimoForestiereClassic (2,4 km)
MatteoForlaniClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
MorenoForlaniClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
StefanoForzaniClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
Carlo AlbertoFossatiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Rivarolesi
StefanoFotiClassic (2,4 km)
ElenaFranchiniClassic (2,4 km)
RenataFratiClassic (2,4 km)Rho Triathlon
AliceFrigerioClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
GabrieleFrignaniClassic (2,4 km)
LauraFrontiniClassic (2,4 km)
MatteoFumagalliClassic (2,4 km)Canottieri Napoli
MauroFusiniClassic (2,4 km)
GiuseppeGaddaClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
LucaGaidoCombinata (entrambe le gare)
ClaudioGaiferriClassic (2,4 km)
DesireeGalantinoClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
StefanoGalbiatiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Effetto Sport Barzanó
GiulianoGaleandroClassic (2,4 km)Quelli Della Quattro
SergioGaleoneCombinata (entrambe le gare)I Fregasass Del Navili
GiulianoGalliClassic (2,4 km)
LucaGalliClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
MatteoGambariniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Polisportiva Sport E Cultura
MaurizioGandiniClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
ClaudioGarbelliClassic (2,4 km)
PaoloGaspariniClassic (2,4 km)
NicolaGavioliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
SimoneGavioliClassic (2,4 km)
FrancescaGeraceClassic (2,4 km)
LindaGhidoliClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GabriellaGhiringhelliClassic (2,4 km)Team Insubrika
AndreaGianoliCombinata (entrambe le gare)Attraversatori di Pozzanghere
AndreaGiavardiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)K3 Triathlon Cremona
NicolaGilbertiClassic (2,4 km)Albatros
MassimoGioachiniClassic (2,4 km)I Cattivellucci
AndreaGiomiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
PaoloGiroldiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
DanielaGiulianiClassic (2,4 km)
NicolaGobbiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Canottieri Garda Salò Nuoto Master
BarbaraGrassaniClassic (2,4 km)
GiacomoGrecoClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
GiuseppeGrecoClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
LucianoGrilliClassic (2,4 km)
RosannaGrittiClassic (2,4 km)
TeclaGuarinoClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
MarcelloGuenziGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)U.M.A.N.
LorisGuidaClassic (2,4 km)
DanieleGuidiClassic (2,4 km)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
VezioGuidobonoClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
SimoneGustinettiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
EvelinHeroldClassic (2,4 km)
JaneHoagClassic (2,4 km)Team Insubrika
ChiaraIelminiClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
OmarImporzaniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LucaInnocentiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
LucaInvernizziClassic (2,4 km)
AngeloIppolitoClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
RaffaeleIppolitoClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
SaraKamehGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Sport Training 2
StefaniaKonigClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
VivianaLa RoccaClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
NadiaLaghettiClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
LudovicoLasarteClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
FrancescaLaurenziClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
FilippoLazzatiClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
PaolaLeonardiClassic (2,4 km)
SimonaLeoneGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Road Runners Club Milano
DavideLezzoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LinoLiberoClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
ValentinaLocatelliClassic (2,4 km)
JanLoeschnerClassic (2,4 km)
SoniaLuppiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swimmer Inside
MatteoMacchiClassic (2,4 km)
IvanMaffioliClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
StefanoMagnelliCombinata (entrambe le gare)Nuotatori Genovesi
GiovanniMalaspinaClassic (2,4 km)
MirkoMalnatiClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
LucaMantovaniClassic (2,4 km)
FaustoManzoniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
CristianoMarcheseClassic (2,4 km)Cilo Master Team
MassilianoMarchettoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
MaurizioMarchioriClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
GiuseppeMarinelloGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Acqua1Village
DavideMarinoClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
PaoloMarmontiClassic (2,4 km)
NicolaMarteganiClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoMartelliClassic (2,4 km)I Fregasass Del Navili
AlessandroMartinelliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
MarcoMartinettoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
CesareMasinaClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
AlessandroMasperoClassic (2,4 km)
PaoloMasperoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swimmer Inside
FloraMastrostefanoClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
ElisaMatizClassic (2,4 km)
MonicaMauriClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GabriellaMeilakClassic (2,4 km)
MassimoMelocchiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
PaoloMelottiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Triathlon Colli Cicli Carpi
SilviaMenazzaClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
AndreaMentastiClassic (2,4 km)
EmilioMeraClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon E Hic Sunt Leones
ValentinaMeraClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
MarcoMerlettiClassic (2,4 km)
MassimoMeroniClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
MassimilianoMilanClassic (2,4 km)Pro Patria A.R.C Triathlon Busto Arsizio
SergioMilaniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Swimmer Inside
PaoloMingardiClassic (2,4 km)
ClaudioMinottiClassic (2,4 km)
LucianaMitteroClassic (2,4 km)Lugano Nuoto
PatriziaMittinoClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoMonniClassic (2,4 km)Master Beer
FabioMonoloClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Milanesi
LucaMonoloCombinata (entrambe le gare)Nuotatori Milanesi
RiccardoMonoloClassic (2,4 km)Cilo Master Team
StefanoMonoloClassic (2,4 km)
NicolaMontedoroClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
GiorgioMontiClassic (2,4 km)
MatteoMorbisGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
FiammettaMorelliClassic (2,4 km)
DanieleMorgantiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Canottieri Lecco
MartaMoriClassic (2,4 km)
MauroMoschiniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LauraMusiClassic (2,4 km)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
AlessandroNapoliClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
MirkoNapoliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)New Swim
LauraNascimbeneClassic (2,4 km)
LorenaNegriniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Como Nuoto
CristianNespoliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LuciaNodariClassic (2,4 km)Gattico 2020
SalvatoreNolascoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
DavideNotaristefanoClassic (2,4 km)I Fregasass Del Navili
GiacomoOngaroGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
FedericoOperatoClassic (2,4 km)
SimonettaOrienteGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
LucaOrlandiniClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
AlessandroPalmeriGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Gestisport
Maria GabriellaPaltrinieriClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
LorenzoPanseraClassic (2,4 km)
MatteoPaoloniClassic (2,4 km)
ManuelPariseClassic (2,4 km)Triathlon Da Paura
GiacomoParminiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
CarloParraviciniClassic (2,4 km)
MonicaParraviciniClassic (2,4 km)Triathlon Novara
ValerioPattanoClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
SilvioPedettiClassic (2,4 km)
Filippo FrancescoPerazzoliClassic (2,4 km)Gs Vvf Carlo Galimberti Milano
AndreaPeroClassic (2,4 km)Raschiani Triathlon Pavese
Maria LinaPerolariGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
SabrinaPeronCombinata (entrambe le gare)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
EmanuelaPeroniClassic (2,4 km)San Giuseppe Ssd-Arese
SimonePeroniClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GiacomoPiantanidaCombinata (entrambe le gare)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
GabrielePierobonClassic (2,4 km)Quelli Della Quattro
VictorPistoniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
PaolaPizziClassic (2,4 km)Raschiani Triathlon Pavese
MartaPizzinatoClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
DanielePizzocriClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
LauraPozziClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
SilviaPredaClassic (2,4 km)Smgm Team Nuoto Lombardia
ValentinaRaczClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoRadaelliClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
AlbertoRagazzoClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoRancatiClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
FlavioRedolfiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
DavideRiboldiClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
Monica AlessandraRiccardiClassic (2,4 km)Triathlon Novara
FabioRicciardiClassic (2,4 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
Maria TeresaRigamontiClassic (2,4 km)Effetto Sport Barzanó
AlessandroRigoniClassic (2,4 km)Aqua Planet
AlessandroRinaldiClassic (2,4 km)Qyanta Sport Village
MarcoRisoliCombinata (entrambe le gare)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
LucianoRizziniClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GrazianoRolfiClassic (2,4 km)
LucaRolihClassic (2,4 km)
Gaia AzzurraRossettiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
EmanueleRotaClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoRotaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
RobertoRovatiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
MaurizioRusconiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Centro Sperimentale Di Educazione Fisica Bruno Credaro Sondrio
MatteoRuzzaClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
DanielaSabatiniCombinata (entrambe le gare)Team Insubrika
GilbertoSacchiClassic (2,4 km)
RossellaSalaClassic (2,4 km)Albatros
PaoloSalinettiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Centro Sperimentale Di Educazione Fisica Bruno Credaro Sondrio
AlessandroSantoroClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
LuigiSasseraGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Sport Training 2
ValeriaSavoldelliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
AndreaScampoliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Calabbbresi
JuliaScardovaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
RossanoScarpelliniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
LauraScartonClassic (2,4 km)
AndreaScatoliniCombinata (entrambe le gare)Lugano Nuoto
FabioScazzosiClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoSeregniClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
RiccardoSgaramellaCombinata (entrambe le gare)
LucaSgarbiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
AlessioSgrullettiClassic (2,4 km)
MarcoSicariClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
Helle BroSkejoClassic (2,4 km)Oxygen Triathlon
FabrizioSpaggiariClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
LuisaSpallinoClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
NicolaSpreaficoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
GuidoStercoliClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GiovanniStiglianoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
GiovanniStolzClassic (2,4 km)Lugano Nuoto
RobertoStranoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Modena Triathlon
Massimo MaurizioSturialeClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
AngelaTamagniniClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
PaoloTamboriniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
ClaudioTamplenizzaClassic (2,4 km)Sport Club 12 Ispra
AlbertoTelliniClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
YuriTessariClassic (2,4 km)
FabioTettamantiClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
GiuliaTomasiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
StefanoTrentinClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
AndreaTrentoClassic (2,4 km)Njoy Triathlon Varese
RiccardoTrezziClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
SaraTrivellatoClassic (2,4 km)
SabrinaTroianiClassic (2,4 km)Varese Life Master
MarioTrovatoClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano
AlanTurottiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Olimpic Swim Pro
AldoUgolottiClassic (2,4 km)
AlbertoUliviClassic (2,4 km)Happy Sport Team
DavideValisiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
MarcoVallettiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
ClaudioValtortaClassic (2,4 km)
MarinaVanoniClassic (2,4 km)Pikkiatelli
SofiaVecchiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Happy Sport Team
GiuseppeVenturuzzoGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Varese Life Master
ElisabettaVergaClassic (2,4 km)Como Nuoto
RobertoVerganiGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
SandroVezzaniGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Acqua1Village
GiovanniViganiClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
MatteoVillaClassic (2,4 km)
MicheleViscardiClassic (2,4 km)
StefanoViscontiClassic (2,4 km)Nuoto Club Brebbia
NicolaVitaliGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Attraversatori Di Pozzanghere
AndreaVitelliClassic (2,4 km)
FrancescoZanaldaGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)Effetto Sport Barzanó
FilippoZanchinGiro del Leone (circa 7.7 km)
FedericoZanettaClassic (2,4 km)
ManuelZardoniClassic (2,4 km)Swimmer Inside
GianlucaZerbettoClassic (2,4 km)Nuotatori Del Carroccio
RobertoZigiottoClassic (2,4 km)
FabioZoccaClassic (2,4 km)Hic Sunt Leones Varese
ClaudioZocchiClassic (2,4 km)Acqua1Village
EnricoZucchetClassic (2,4 km)Road Runners Club Milano